-
-
-
-
-
-
34 ГРУППА
1 Алдамжаров Еркебулан,
2 Аконова Гульнара,
3 Байбульсинов Рустэм,
4 Даненова Жанара,
5 Дюсембиева Чолпон,
6 Газизов Марат... more34 ГРУППА
1 Алдамжаров Еркебулан,
2 Аконова Гульнара,
3 Байбульсинов Рустэм,
4 Даненова Жанара,
5 Дюсембиева Чолпон,
6 Газизов Марат,
7 Мережко Жанна,
8 Сатыбалдина Гульнара,
9 Овсянникова Татьяна,
10 Ермеков Темирлан,
11Перзадаев Нурлан,
12 Шахмед Нурлан.
-
33 ГРУППА.
1.Хованская Лена
2.Трегуб Таня
3.Сабитова Шолпан
4.Аконова Гульнар
5.Кокумбаев Арман
6.Бабк... more33 ГРУППА.
1.Хованская Лена
2.Трегуб Таня
3.Сабитова Шолпан
4.Аконова Гульнар
5.Кокумбаев Арман
6.Бабков Женя
7.Кувшинников Павел
8.Айтмагамбетов Максут
9.Исин Канат
10.Аппарбекова Эльмира
11.Султанкулова Куралай
-
32 ГРУППА
1. Амирханова Гульнара
2. Утепова Эльмира
3. ДанабековаГульмира
4.Дильманова Жанна
5. Агатаева Алмагуль.
6.Койшибаев ... more32 ГРУППА
1. Амирханова Гульнара
2. Утепова Эльмира
3. ДанабековаГульмира
4.Дильманова Жанна
5. Агатаева Алмагуль.
6.Койшибаев Бакытжан.
7.Турысбеков Куатжан.
8. Касымкулов Бижигит.
9. Оразкулов Маулен.
10 Сейсембек( фамилию не помню). 11.Баймуханова Карлыгаш( фамилию не помню).
12. Абенов Майдан
-
31 группа
1. Абдилдаева Анвара
2.Адилов Бахытжан
3.Ашимов Кудратжан
4.Бахитова Айгуль
5.Есилбаев Тимур
6.Исимбаев Мара... more31 группа
1. Абдилдаева Анвара
2.Адилов Бахытжан
3.Ашимов Кудратжан
4.Бахитова Айгуль
5.Есилбаев Тимур
6.Исимбаев Марат
7.Кожамбеков Нурлан
8.Манкеев Адилет
9.Хакаю Сергей
10.Романова Елена
11 Храмова Ольга
12 Шелехов Сергей
13 Оспанова Лейла
14 Бактыбаева Майра
-
1 Ибраимов Бахыткали .
2 Светлана Гек (сейчас в Германии),
3 Хамзина Гульзия (Алматы),
4 Тоцкая Елена (Петропавловск)
5 Тлеулина Ляззат (Кокшетау)
6 Искендеров Жайлау,
7 Кошкарова Калжан(К-Орда)
8 Жам... more1 Ибраимов Бахыткали .
2 Светлана Гек (сейчас в Германии),
3 Хамзина Гульзия (Алматы),
4 Тоцкая Елена (Петропавловск)
5 Тлеулина Ляззат (Кокшетау)
6 Искендеров Жайлау,
7 Кошкарова Калжан(К-Орда)
8 Жамиев Арман (Тараз).
9 Удербаева Гулнара,
10 Иманова Шолпан (Алматы).
Share